Basketball
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
05 May 18:00
|
Series Score 3:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Denver Nuggets
05 May 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— New York Knicks
07 May 00:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Oklahoma City Thunder
08 May 02:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
07 May 19:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
08 May 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
08 May 20:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilbao
— Palencia Baloncesto
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obradoiro
— Andorra
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valencia
— Joventut
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Granada
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zaragoza
— Manresa
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Gran Canaria
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Girona
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Breogan
— Tenerife
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unicaja
— Murcia
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— CSKA Moscow
05 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
06 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crailsheim
— Brose
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oldenburg
— Tubingen
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg Towers
— Chemnitz
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heidelberg
— Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Braunschweig
— Rostock Seawolves
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mitteldeutscher
— Ludwigsburg
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rasta
— Gottingen
05 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Alba Berlin
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bonn
— Wurzburg
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leonessa Brescia
— Brindisi
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Scafati
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pistoia
— Varese
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassari
— Reggio Emilia
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Treviso
— Derthona
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Umana Venezia
— Victoria Libertas
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vanoli Cremona
— Olimpia Milano
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Trento
05 May 17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Merkezefendi
— Bahcesehir
05 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turk Telekom
— Darussafaka
05 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Bursaspor
06 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Buyukcekmece
06 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Nancy
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gravelines
— Metropolitans 92
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nanterre
— Dijon
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Blois
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elan Chalon
— Saint-Quentin
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Cholet
05 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Le Portel
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Le Mans
— Limoges
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Suwon KT Sonic Boom
— Busan KCC Egis
05 May 10:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Magnolia Hotshots
— Talk n Text Tropang Giga
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
— Road Warriors
05 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spartak Subotica
— Skopje Aerodrom
18:00
|
1st Leg 78:73
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Araraquara
— Universidad de Chile
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Felix Perez Cardozo
— Ambato Soldiers
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CS Gue De Constantine
— Rouiba CB
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Riachuelo de La Rioja
05 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Platense
— Regatas
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obera Tenis
— Comunicaciones de Mercedes
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Boca Juniors
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
— Obras Sanitarias
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente de Oliva
— Union
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Argentino
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salta
— Atenas
05 May 01:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Rivadavia
— Villa San Martin
05 May 01:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huracan San Justo
— Pedro Echague
05 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventud Sionista
— Penarol de Rosario del Tala
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Martin de Junin
— SoMiSA de San Nicolas
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste U-22
— Obras Sanitarias U-22
05 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo U-22
— Boca Juniors U-22
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|