|
Hartberg
— Rapid Wien
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204035,"marathonEventId":16877004,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Rapid Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LASK
— Austria Klagenfurt
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204036,"marathonEventId":16877006,"teamNames":["LASK","Austria Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— Red Bull Salzburg
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204037,"marathonEventId":16877005,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","Red Bull Salzburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
— Hartberg
07 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204061,"marathonEventId":16877030,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt","Hartberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— LASK
07 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204062,"marathonEventId":16877031,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","LASK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Red Bull Salzburg
— Rapid Wien
07 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204063,"marathonEventId":16877032,"teamNames":["Red Bull Salzburg","Rapid Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Wien
— Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204082,"marathonEventId":16877051,"teamNames":["Austria Wien","Blau-Weiss Linz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
— WSG Tirol
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204083,"marathonEventId":16877053,"teamNames":["Austria Lustenau","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
— Rheindorf Altach
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204084,"marathonEventId":16877052,"teamNames":["Wolfsberger AC","Rheindorf Altach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rheindorf Altach
— WSG Tirol
05 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204165,"marathonEventId":16877134,"teamNames":["Rheindorf Altach","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Wien
— Austria Lustenau
06 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204166,"marathonEventId":16877135,"teamNames":["Austria Wien","Austria Lustenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blau-Weiss Linz
— Wolfsberger AC
06 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18204167,"marathonEventId":16877136,"teamNames":["Blau-Weiss Linz","Wolfsberger AC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Rapid Wien
03 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18083169,"marathonEventId":16758739,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Rapid Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Red Bull Salzburg
— Sturm Graz
04 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18083170,"marathonEventId":16758740,"teamNames":["Red Bull Salzburg","Sturm Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
17:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143108,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
17:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143107,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143114,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143109,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143110,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Wien
31 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143113,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Wien"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143111,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18143112,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bad Sauerbrunn
— Edelserpentin
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351851,"marathonEventId":17020300,"teamNames":["Bad Sauerbrunn","Edelserpentin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parndorf
— Halbturn
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351852,"marathonEventId":17020301,"teamNames":["Parndorf","Halbturn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ATUS Ferlach
— Treibach
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352679,"marathonEventId":17021093,"teamNames":["ATUS Ferlach","Treibach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt II
— St Jacob Ros
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352680,"marathonEventId":17021094,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt II","St Jacob Ros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grodig
— Siezenheim
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352167,"marathonEventId":17020602,"teamNames":["Grodig","Siezenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eugendorf
— Salzburger AK 1914
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352166,"marathonEventId":17020601,"teamNames":["Eugendorf","Salzburger AK 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fehring
— Ilzer SV
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351854,"marathonEventId":17020303,"teamNames":["Fehring","Ilzer SV"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frauental
— Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352655,"marathonEventId":17021071,"teamNames":["Frauental","Heiligenkreuz am Waasen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV Tillmitsch
— Kalsdorf
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352654,"marathonEventId":17021070,"teamNames":["SV Tillmitsch","Kalsdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hochegger Dacher
— Gnas
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351857,"marathonEventId":17020306,"teamNames":["Hochegger Dacher","Gnas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WSG Tirol II
— Kundl
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18351856,"marathonEventId":17020305,"teamNames":["WSG Tirol II","Kundl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gleisdorf 09
— Wolfsberger AC II
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208582,"marathonEventId":16881384,"teamNames":["Gleisdorf 09","Wolfsberger AC II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hertha Wels
— Deutschlandsberg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208585,"marathonEventId":16881387,"teamNames":["Hertha Wels","Deutschlandsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
— Voitsberg
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208586,"marathonEventId":16881388,"teamNames":["TUS Bad Gleichenberg","Voitsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wallern
— ASK Klagenfurt
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208583,"marathonEventId":16881385,"teamNames":["Wallern","ASK Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Drassburg
— Neusiedl am See
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208621,"marathonEventId":16881423,"teamNames":["Drassburg","Neusiedl am See"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marchfeld Donauauen
— TWL Elektra
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208622,"marathonEventId":16881424,"teamNames":["Marchfeld Donauauen","TWL Elektra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kremser
— Oberwart
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208623,"marathonEventId":16881425,"teamNames":["Kremser","Oberwart"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Traiskirchen
— Rapid Wien II
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208626,"marathonEventId":16881428,"teamNames":["Traiskirchen","Rapid Wien II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SR Donaufeld
— Favoritner
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208627,"marathonEventId":16881429,"teamNames":["SR Donaufeld","Favoritner"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Wien II
— Mauerwerk
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208625,"marathonEventId":16881427,"teamNames":["Austria Wien II","Mauerwerk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
— Leobendorf
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208628,"marathonEventId":16881430,"teamNames":["Wiener Viktoria","Leobendorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wals-Grunau
— Hohenems
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208649,"marathonEventId":16881450,"teamNames":["Wals-Grunau","Hohenems"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirner
— Reichenau
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18208650,"marathonEventId":16881451,"teamNames":["Dornbirner","Reichenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Peter am Ottersbach
— RB Halbenrain
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352652,"marathonEventId":17021068,"teamNames":["St. Peter am Ottersbach","RB Halbenrain"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|