|
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Anderlecht
14 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(44)
|
Main Markets
(99)
|
My Markets
|
|
Handicap Markets
(16)
|
Total Markets
(47)
|
Goal Markets
(75)
|
|
|
Half Markets
(135)
|
Interval Markets
(44)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win
1.66
|
|
Draw
3.80
|
|
Anderlecht to Win
4.85
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Draw
1.156
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Anderlecht to Win
1.24
|
|
Anderlecht to Win or Draw
2.14
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Cup Winner
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.31
|
|
Anderlecht
3.14
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Draw | Anderlecht |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
6.40
|
(0 - 0)
12.50
|
(0 - 1)
12.75
|
|
(2 - 0)
7.60
|
(1 - 1)
6.60
|
(0 - 2)
28.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
7.60
|
(2 - 2)
15.25
|
(1 - 2)
14.75
|
|
(3 - 0)
12.50
|
(3 - 3)
69.00
|
(0 - 3)
76.00
|
|
(3 - 1)
13.25
|
(1 - 3)
46.00
|
|
|
(3 - 2)
26.00
|
(2 - 3)
48.00
|
|
|
(4 - 0)
27.00
|
||
|
(4 - 1)
29.00
|
||
|
(4 - 2)
56.00
|
||
|
(5 - 0)
67.00
|
||
|
(5 - 1)
69.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Anderlecht |
|---|---|
|
(-2.5)
5.70
|
(+2.5)
1.076
|
|
(-2.0)
4.80
|
(+2.0)
1.115
|
|
(-1.5)
2.79
|
(+1.5)
1.35
|
|
(-1.0)
2.20
|
(+1.0)
1.63
|
|
(0)
1.22
|
(0)
3.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
9.10
|
(1.0)
1.004
|
|
(1.5)
3.54
|
(1.5)
1.22
|
|
(2.0)
2.73
|
(2.0)
1.38
|
|
(2.5)
1.92
|
(2.5)
1.85
|
|
(3.0)
1.47
|
(3.0)
2.44
|
|
(3.5)
1.30
|
(3.5)
2.99
|
|
(4.0)
1.10
|
(4.0)
5.10
|
|
(4.5)
1.069
|
(4.5)
5.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.85 | 1.83 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Union Saint-Gilloise)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
3.82
|
(1.0)
1.24
|
|
(1.5)
2.00
|
(1.5)
1.78
|
|
(2.0)
1.47
|
(2.0)
2.58
|
|
(2.5)
1.27
|
(2.5)
3.42
|
|
(3.0)
1.062
|
(3.0)
6.65
|
|
(3.5)
1.034
|
(3.5)
7.70
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.87 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Anderlecht)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.33
|
(0.5)
1.52
|
|
(1.0)
1.53
|
(1.0)
2.45
|
|
(1.5)
1.25
|
(1.5)
3.72
|
|
(2.0)
1.023
|
(2.0)
9.80
|
|
(2.5)
1.003
|
(2.5)
11.25
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.15 | 1.61 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score | 1.116 | 5.25 |
| Anderlecht to Score | 1.52 | 2.33 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.80 | 1.88 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 6.35 | 1.075 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.71 | 1.99 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score - Both Halves | 2.61 | 1.42 |
| Anderlecht to Score - Both Halves | 6.10 | 1.083 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score - 1st Half | 1.70 | 2.01 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score - 2nd Half | 1.47 | 2.46 |
| Anderlecht to Score - 1st Half | 2.68 | 1.40 |
| Anderlecht to Score - 2nd Half | 2.22 | 1.57 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 4.65 | 1.148 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 3.40 | 1.26 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.26 | 1.55 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.533 | 2.50 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.029 | 12.50 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.80 | 1.88 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 2.28 | 1.54 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.56 | 1.24 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 4.5 | 6.65 | 1.067 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 6.60 | 1.069 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 3.34 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.33 | 1.52 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 5.5 | 1.99 | 1.71 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 | 3.56 | 1.24 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 2.43 | 1.48 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.06 | 1.66 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.94 | 1.75 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.99 | 1.71 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.55 | 1.154 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 11.25 | 1.002 |
| Anderlecht to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 5.20 | 1.118 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.615 | 2.14 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.84 | 1.21 |
| Any Team to Score 4 or More Consecutive Goals | 10.50 | 1.009 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win
2.21
|
|
Draw
2.18
|
|
Anderlecht to Win
5.20
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Draw
1.096
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Anderlecht to Win
1.55
|
|
Anderlecht to Win or Draw
1.533
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Anderlecht |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
6.25
|
(+1.5)
1.057
|
|
(-1.0)
4.75
|
(+1.0)
1.126
|
|
(0)
1.33
|
(0)
2.98
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.94
|
(0.5)
1.35
|
|
(1.0)
1.95
|
(1.0)
1.80
|
|
(1.5)
1.40
|
(1.5)
2.73
|
|
(2.0)
1.093
|
(2.0)
5.65
|
|
(2.5)
1.044
|
(2.5)
6.80
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.03 | 1.68 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Union Saint-Gilloise) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
2.01
|
(0.5)
1.70
|
|
(1.0)
1.30
|
(1.0)
3.14
|
|
(1.5)
1.138
|
(1.5)
4.80
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Anderlecht) - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.40
|
(0.5)
2.68
|
|
(1.0)
1.022
|
(1.0)
9.20
|