|
G2 Esports
— T1
23 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Heretics
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
23 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G Esports
— Leviatan
24 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FunPlus Phoenix
— FUT Esports
24 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOKUS
— Eintracht Frankfurt
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
XPERION NXT
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ovation
— XPERION NXT
20 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CGN
— MOUZ
21 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SK Gaming
— Permitta Unicorns
21 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8 Esports
— Diamant Esports
20 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
trashcan
— Chipi Chapa's
20 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Incognito
— Zero Tenacity
21 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM eSports
— Acend
22 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chipi Chapa's
— B8 Esports
22 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
trashcan
— Zero Tenacity
23 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diamant Esports
— Incognito
23 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DVM
— Cicadas Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZERANCE
— Solary
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VX300 Gaming
— Dsyre
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Axolotl
— Outplayed
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HGE Esports
— RTZN
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LONETEAM
— NOVO Esports
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sengoku Gaming
— SCARZ
20 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riddle
— REJECT
20 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murash Gaming
— Northeption
20 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FENNEL
— VARREL
21 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sengoku Gaming
— Murash Gaming
21 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SCARZ
— Northeption
21 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Riddle
— FENNEL
22 May 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
REJECT
— VARREL
22 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fraggerz
— Dragons Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Unity Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Twisted Minds
— The Ultimates
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barca eSports
— Imperium Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZETA
— KPI Gaming
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FIVE Media Clan
— FALKE ESPORTS
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UCAM Esports
— Ramboot Club
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FALKE ESPORTS
— Barca eSports
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ramboot Club
— FIVE Media Clan
20 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HOWL Esports
— S2G Esports
20 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Galakticos
20 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pcific
— Fire Flux
21 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Papara SuperMassive
— Fenerbahce
22 May 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HOWL Esports
— Galatasaray
22 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona Esports GC
— FUSION X
20 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KS Esports
— MYVRA
21 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruzados Esports Fem
— KRU Blaze
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leviatan GC
— FiRePOWER
20 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|