|
Atalanta U-23
— Pro Sesto
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorenzuola
— Padova
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legnago Salus
— Alessandria
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lumezzane
— Mantova
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pergolettese
— AlbinoLeffe
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Patria
— Virtus Verona
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Vercelli
— ArzignanoChiampo
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renate
— Giana Erminio
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Triestina
— Novara
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vicenza
— Trento SCSD
20 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus U-23
— Fermana
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lucchese
— Carrarese
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perugia
— Arezzo
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pescara
— Ancona Matelica
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pontedera
— Olbia
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Recanatese
— Gubbio
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rimini
— Virtus Entella
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sestri Levante
— Vis Pesaro 1898
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SPAL
— Pineto Calcio
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torres 1903
— Cesena
21 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benevento
— Latina
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crotone
— Monopoli 1966
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Foggia
— Audace Cerignola
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giugliano
— Casertana
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Messina
— Potenza
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Picerno
— Brindisi
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sorrento
— Catania
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Taranto
— Avellino
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turris ASD
— Monterosi Tuscia
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Francavilla
— Juve Stabia
21 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|