|
Barcelona Women
— Lyon Women
25 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Women
— Excursionistas Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgrano Women
— San Luis Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste Women
— Racing de Avellaneda Women
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferroviaria Women
— America-MG Women
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluminense-RJ Women
— Palmeiras Women
20 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Paulo SP Women
— Flamengo Women
21 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Uniao Desportiva Alagoano Women
— JC Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VF 4 Women
— Remo Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3B Sport-AM Women
— Fortaleza-CE Women
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino Women
— Everton Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportes Antofagasta Women
— Audax Italiano Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pereira Women
— Santa Fe Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza Women
— Internacional Palmira Women
20 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dimas Escazu Women
— ADFF Pococi Women
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LDU Quito Women
— Macara Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sligo Rovers Women
— Glentoran Belfast Women
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1899 Hoffenheim Women
— Bayern Munich Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women
— Werder Bremen Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Freiburg Women
— Leipzig Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Koln Women
— Eintracht Frankfurt Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nurnberg Women
— Duisburg Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg Women
— Essen-Schonebeck Women
20 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ferencvarosi Women
— Gyori ETO Women
20 May 14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Throttur Women
— Fylkir Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stjarnan Women
— Breidablik Women
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tigres Women
— America Women
21 May 02:00
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pachuca Women
— Monterrey Women
21 May 04:00
|
1st Leg 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kolbotn Women
— Brann Women
20 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Arna-Bjornar Women
— Valerenga Women
20 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roa Women
— Lyn Women
20 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stabaek Women
— Asane Women
20 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosenborg Kvinner Women
— LSK Kvinner Women
20 May 18:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense Women
— Tacuary Women
20 May 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Killas Women
— Carlos Mannucci Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benfica Women
— Rp FC Women
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hammarby Women
— Rosengard Women
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vaxjo Women
— Kristianstads Women
20 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NJ / NY Gotham Women
— Chicago Red Stars Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reign Women
— Orlando Pride Women
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Griffins Women
— Utah Red Devils Women
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|