|
Atlanta United
— D.C. United
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charlotte FC
— Nashville
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montreal
— Inter Miami
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Red Bulls
— New England Revolution
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia Union
— Orlando City
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto FC
— New York City
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Columbus Crew
— FC Cincinnati
12 May 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Dallas
— Austin FC
12 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sporting Kansas City
— Houston Dynamo
12 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St. Louis CITY
— Chicago Fire
12 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Rapids
— San Jose Earthquakes
12 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles FC
— Vancouver Whitecaps
12 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Galaxy
— Real Salt Lake
12 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portland Timbers
— Seattle Sounders
12 May 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
D.C. United
— New York Red Bulls
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FC Cincinnati
— Atlanta United
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montreal
— Columbus Crew
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando City
— Inter Miami
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia Union
— New York City
16 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Austin FC
— Houston Dynamo
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Fire
— Charlotte FC
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota United
— Los Angeles Galaxy
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nashville
— Toronto FC
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
St. Louis CITY
— Los Angeles FC
16 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colorado Rapids
— Vancouver Whitecaps
16 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Salt Lake
— Seattle Sounders
16 May 02:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Portland Timbers
— San Jose Earthquakes
16 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Charleston Battery
— Tormenta
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indy Eleven
— San Antonio
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North Carolina FC
— Phoenix Rising
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York City II
— Colorado Springs Switchbacks
09 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
— Birmingham Legion
09 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Omaha
— Sporting Kansas City
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Mexico United
— Real Salt Lake
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Vegas Lights
— Los Angeles FC
09 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Sounders
— Louisville City
09 May 03:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Loudoun United
— El Paso Locomotive
11 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Detroit City
— Phoenix Rising
11 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hartford Athletic
— Colorado Springs Switchbacks
12 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Louisville City
— Orange County SC
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhode Island
— Sacramento Republic
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
— Birmingham Legion
12 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Antonio
— Las Vegas Lights
12 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tulsa Roughnecks
— Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Mexico United
— Oakland Roots
12 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monterey Bay
— Memphis 901
12 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami FC
— Indy Eleven
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Knoxville
— Forward Madison
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando City II
— New York Red Bulls II
09 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta United II
— Carolina Core
09 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crown Legacy
— New England Revolution II
09 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Monarchs
— Houston Dynamo II
09 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|