Basketball
|
Indiana Pacers
— New York Knicks
07 May 00:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Timberwolves
— Denver Nuggets
07 May 03:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers
— Boston Celtics
08 May 00:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Oklahoma City Thunder
08 May 02:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Maccabi Tel Aviv
07 May 19:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Fenerbahce
08 May 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Barcelona
— Olympiacos
08 May 20:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— CSKA Moscow
07 May 17:15
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Bursaspor
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guangdong Southern Tigers
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
12:35
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
De La Salle Green Archers
— Centro Escolar University Scorpions
12:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Buducnost Podgorica
— Partizan
07 May 17:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mega
— Crvena Zvezda
07 May 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manama Club
— Kuwait SC
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Independiente de Oliva
— Union
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Argentino
07 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— San Martin Corrientes
07 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
El Talar
— 3 de Febrero
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italiano
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Villa del Parque
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
River Plate
— Atletico Temperley
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata
— Sportivo Escobar
07 May 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zarate U-22
— Argentino U-22
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UBSC Graz
— Klosterneuburg Dukes
07 May 18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oberwart Gunners
— Traiskirchen Lions
07 May 19:15
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kinwa La Paz
— Universitario Sucre
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leones de Potosi
— CAN Oruro
07 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paulistano
— Franca
23:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Minas
07 May 00:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bauru
— Vasco da Gama
07 May 23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cearense
— Flamengo
07 May 23:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paulistano U-20
— Sorocaba U-20
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guarulhos U-20
— Sao Jose U-20
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mogi das Cruzes U-20
— Praia U-20
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
— Taipei Taishin Mars
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zabok
— Cibona Zagreb
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
— Cedevita Junior
19:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nymburk
— NH Ostrava
18:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Decin
— Usti nad Labem
07 May 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chalchuapa United
— Santa Tecla
07 May 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Salvador
— Brujos Izalco
07 May 02:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Hagen
— Kirchheim Knights
07 May 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trier
— Munster
07 May 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Skyliners
— Jena
08 May 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giessen
— Karlsruhe Lions
08 May 18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Halcones
— PSN
07 May 02:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Szolnoki Olaj
— Alba Fehervar
17:00
|
Series Score 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NKA Pecs
— Budapesti Honved
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valur
— Njardvik
07 May 20:15
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grindavik
— Njardvik
20:15
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elitzur Kiryat Ata
— Hapoel Jerusalem
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
— Hapoel Holon
07 May 16:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Haifa
— Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hapoel Afula
— Hapoel Galil Elyon
07 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ironi Nes Ziona
— Hapoel Eilat
07 May 17:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Ra'anana
— Ironi Nahariya
18:15
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tezenis Verona
— Urania
19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trapani
— Piacenza
19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Sebastiani Rieti
— Rinascita Basket Rimini
20:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cantu
— Gesteco Cividale
07 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Forli 2.015
— Vigevano 1955
07 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fortitudo Bologna
— Treviglio
07 May 19:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Trieste
07 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|