Brazil. Rio Cup. 3rd Place. 2nd Leg

Madureira
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ
23 Sep 18:45
1st Leg 1:1
+86
Madureira to Win 2.23
Draw 2.95
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win 2.99
Madureira (0) 1.60
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ (0) 2.13
Under 2.5 1.48
Over 2.5 2.41
add / remove
My Markets
Main Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Result
Madureira to Win
2.22
Draw
2.94
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win
3.02
Madureira to Win or Draw
1.27
Madureira to Win or Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win
1.28
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win or Draw
1.50
add / remove
My Markets
Handicap Markets
add / remove
My Markets
To Win Match with Handicap
Madureira Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ
add / remove
My Markets
Total Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals
Under Over
Odd Even
1.84 1.80
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Madureira)
Under Over
Odd Even
1.96 1.70
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals (Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ)
Under Over
Odd Even
2.08 1.62
add / remove
My Markets
Goal Markets
add / remove
My Markets
Goals
Yes No
Madureira to Score 1.31 2.99
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Score 1.45 2.45
Both Teams to Score 2.03 1.65
Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals 7.70 1.031
Goals in Both Halves 2.08 1.615
Madureira to Score - Both Halves 4.10 1.17
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Score - Both Halves 5.30 1.099
Madureira to Score - 1st Half 2.16 1.57
Madureira to Score - 2nd Half 1.85 1.79
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Score - 1st Half 2.53 1.42
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Score - 2nd Half 2.13 1.59
Both Teams to Score - 1st Half 5.30 1.098
Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half 3.96 1.18
Both Teams to Score in the Same Half 2.67 1.38
add / remove
My Markets
Half Markets
add / remove
My Markets
1st Half Result
Madureira to Win
2.96
Draw
1.88
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win
3.94
Madureira to Win or Draw
1.15
Madureira to Win or Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win
1.70
Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ to Win or Draw
1.28
add / remove
My Markets
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
Madureira Sampaio Correa E Esporte-RJ
add / remove
My Markets
Total Goals - 1st Half
Under Over
Odd Even
2.11 1.60