|
Hungary. U-19 League |
|
|
Debreceni U-19
— Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(30)
|
Main Markets
(3)
|
|
Handicap Markets
(14)
|
Total Markets
(25)
|
Goal Markets
(20)
|
|
Half Markets
(28)
|
Other Markets
(2)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win
1.50
|
|
Draw
4.45
|
|
Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win
4.55
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win or Draw
1.121
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win or Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win
1.127
|
|
Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win or Draw
2.25
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
|
| Debreceni U-19 | Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-3.5)
8.00
|
(+3.5)
1.02
|
|
(-3.0)
7.20
|
(+3.0)
1.034
|
|
(-2.5)
4.10
|
(+2.5)
1.163
|
|
(-2.0)
3.34
|
(+2.0)
1.24
|
|
(-1.5)
2.34
|
(+1.5)
1.51
|
|
(-1.0)
1.81
|
(+1.0)
1.81
|
|
(0)
1.21
|
(0)
3.58
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(2.0)
5.75
|
(2.0)
1.074
|
|
(2.5)
2.97
|
(2.5)
1.30
|
|
(3.0)
2.41
|
(3.0)
1.45
|
|
(3.5)
1.84
|
(3.5)
1.85
|
|
(4.0)
1.47
|
(4.0)
2.35
|
|
(4.5)
1.32
|
(4.5)
2.875
|
|
(5.0)
1.137
|
(5.0)
4.45
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.82 | 1.82 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Debreceni U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
2.84
|
(1.5)
1.35
|
|
(2.0)
2.13
|
(2.0)
1.62
|
|
(2.5)
1.59
|
(2.5)
2.16
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.83 | 1.81 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.17
|
(1.0)
1.60
|
|
(1.5)
1.48
|
(1.5)
2.40
|
|
(2.0)
1.126
|
(2.0)
4.60
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.95 | 1.71 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Debreceni U-19 to Score | 1.016 | 8.70 |
| Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Score | 1.26 | 3.28 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.38 | 2.67 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 3.34 | 1.25 |
| Goals in Both Halves | 1.32 | 2.92 |
| Debreceni U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 1.88 | 1.76 |
| Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Score - Both Halves | 3.84 | 1.192 |
| Debreceni U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 1.41 | 2.56 |
| Debreceni U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.25 | 3.34 |
| Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Score - 1st Half | 2.06 | 1.63 |
| Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.76 | 1.88 |
| Both Teams to Score - 1st Half | 3.04 | 1.30 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.34 | 1.49 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 1.63 | 2.06 |
| Both Teams to Score - Both Halves | 7.30 | 1.039 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Half Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
1st Half Result
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win
1.95
|
|
Draw
2.59
|
|
Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win
4.45
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win or Draw
1.113
|
|
Debreceni U-19 to Win or Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win
1.36
|
|
Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 to Win or Draw
1.64
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win 1st Half with Handicap
|
| Debreceni U-19 | Vasas Kubala Akademia U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(-1.0)
3.42
|
(+1.0)
1.23
|
|
(0)
1.31
|
(0)
2.97
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals - 1st Half
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
2.97
|
(1.0)
1.31
|
|
(1.5)
1.77
|
(1.5)
1.92
|
|
(2.0)
1.31
|
(2.0)
2.97
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.88 | 1.76 |