|
Pforzheim
— FC Denzlingen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346366,"marathonEventId":17014947,"teamNames":["Pforzheim","FC Denzlingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Hof
— ASV Cham
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346357,"marathonEventId":17014938,"teamNames":["Bayern Hof","ASV Cham"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feucht
— Ingolstadt 04 II
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346358,"marathonEventId":17014939,"teamNames":["Feucht","Ingolstadt 04 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coburg
— Neumarkt
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346363,"marathonEventId":17014944,"teamNames":["Coburg","Neumarkt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kottern
— Deisenhofen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346353,"marathonEventId":17014934,"teamNames":["Kottern","Deisenhofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Landsberg
— Erlbach
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346352,"marathonEventId":17014933,"teamNames":["Landsberg","Erlbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSV Dachau 1865
— Kirchanschoring
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346351,"marathonEventId":17014932,"teamNames":["TSV Dachau 1865","Kirchanschoring"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turkspor Augsburg 1972
— TSV Rain
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346350,"marathonEventId":17014931,"teamNames":["Turkspor Augsburg 1972","TSV Rain"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
BTS Neustadt
— Geestemunde
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18350785,"marathonEventId":17019250,"teamNames":["BTS Neustadt","Geestemunde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vatan Sport
— Oberneuland
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352289,"marathonEventId":17020722,"teamNames":["Vatan Sport","Oberneuland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dassendorf
— Alsterbruder
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352285,"marathonEventId":17020718,"teamNames":["Dassendorf","Alsterbruder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marburg
— Steinbach 1920
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352287,"marathonEventId":17020720,"teamNames":["Marburg","Steinbach 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
— Oldenburg 1894
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352282,"marathonEventId":17020715,"teamNames":["Ramlingen-Ehlershausen","Oldenburg 1894"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Hannover
— Heeslinger
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352283,"marathonEventId":17020716,"teamNames":["Arminia Hannover","Heeslinger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grimma
— Auerbach
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18352269,"marathonEventId":17020702,"teamNames":["Grimma","Auerbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim
— Kaiserslautern II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346373,"marathonEventId":17014954,"teamNames":["SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim","Kaiserslautern II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Trier
— Cosmos Koblenz
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346374,"marathonEventId":17014955,"teamNames":["Eintracht Trier","Cosmos Koblenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pirmasens
— Engers
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346375,"marathonEventId":17014956,"teamNames":["Pirmasens","Engers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bitburg 1919
— TSG Pfeddersheim
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346376,"marathonEventId":17014957,"teamNames":["Bitburg 1919","TSG Pfeddersheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dudenhofen
— Alemannia Waldalgesheim
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346378,"marathonEventId":17014959,"teamNames":["Dudenhofen","Alemannia Waldalgesheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preussen 09 Reinfeld
— Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18346381,"marathonEventId":17014962,"teamNames":["Preussen 09 Reinfeld","Weiche Flensburg 08 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|