Czech Republic. 3rd Division. CFL |
|
Admira Praha
— Loko Vltavin
29 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339143,"marathonEventId":17007921,"teamNames":["Admira Praha","Loko Vltavin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
— Kraluv Dvur
29 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18339144,"marathonEventId":17007922,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B","Kraluv Dvur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mlada Boleslav B
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343333,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mlada Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343323,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
29 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343382,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
29 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343379,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Kralove B
29 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343334,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Kralove B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Prague B
29 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18343324,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Prague B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|