|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Borussia Dortmund
07 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid
— Bayern Munich
08 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Marseille
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
— Roma
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brugge
— Fiorentina
08 May 17:45
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos Pireas
— Aston Villa
09 May 20:00
|
1st Leg 4:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Caracas
— Penarol
07 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rosario Central
— Atletico-MG
07 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Tachira
— Libertad
08 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Montevideo
— River Plate
08 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino
— Flamengo
08 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario de Deportes
— Junior Barranquilla
08 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Huachipato
— Gremio
08 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Barcelona Guayaquil
08 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza Lima
— Cerro Porteno
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Botafogo-RJ
— LDU Quito
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cobresal
— Sao Paulo
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Millonarios
— Bolivar
09 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
— Palmeiras
09 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Independiente Del Valle
09 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Colo Colo
— Fluminense
10 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strongest
— Estudiantes de La Plata
10 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Asuncion
— Corinthians-SP
07 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Montevideo
— Argentinos Juniors
07 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Tomayapo
— Internacional-RS
08 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
— Independiente Medellin
08 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alianza
— Cruzeiro-MG
08 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Ameliano
— Danubio
08 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Always Ready
— Defensa y Justicia
08 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
— Athletico Paranaense
08 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Luqueno
— Coquimbo Unido
08 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cuiaba
— Metropolitanos
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nacional Potosi
— Fortaleza-CE
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense
— Boca Juniors
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belgrano
— Delfin
09 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Bragantino
— Racing de Avellaneda
10 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso
— Lanus
10 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Catolica Quito
— Union La Calera
10 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Yokohama F-Marinos
— Al Ain
11 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Ahed
— Central Coast Mariners
05 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|