|
Torina
— Escobedo
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331341,"marathonEventId":17000377,"teamNames":["Torina","Escobedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Laredo
— Vimenor
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331342,"marathonEventId":17000378,"teamNames":["Laredo","Vimenor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Revilla
— Guarnizo
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331343,"marathonEventId":17000379,"teamNames":["Revilla","Guarnizo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tona
— Castelldefels
10:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248489,"marathonEventId":16920214,"teamNames":["Tona","Castelldefels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prat
— Olot
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248490,"marathonEventId":16920215,"teamNames":["Prat","Olot"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vilafranca
— Grama
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331359,"marathonEventId":17000395,"teamNames":["Vilafranca","Grama"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rapitenca
— Mollerussa
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248491,"marathonEventId":16920216,"teamNames":["Rapitenca","Mollerussa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Utiel
— Ontinyent
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248483,"marathonEventId":16920208,"teamNames":["Utiel","Ontinyent"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Athletic Torrellano
— Acero
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331367,"marathonEventId":17000403,"teamNames":["Athletic Torrellano","Acero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jove Espanol
— Gandia
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248485,"marathonEventId":16920210,"teamNames":["Jove Espanol","Gandia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tres Cantos
— Parla
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18331374,"marathonEventId":17000410,"teamNames":["Tres Cantos","Parla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Jaen
— Atletico Melilla
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18219745,"marathonEventId":16892304,"teamNames":["Real Jaen","Atletico Melilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Felanitx
— Santanyi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18248532,"marathonEventId":16920257,"teamNames":["Felanitx","Santanyi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Las Palmas Atletico
— Villa Santa Brigida
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330397,"marathonEventId":16999435,"teamNames":["Las Palmas Atletico","Villa Santa Brigida"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buzanada
— San Bartolome
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330396,"marathonEventId":16999434,"teamNames":["Buzanada","San Bartolome"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportiva Minera
— UCAM Murcia B
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330398,"marathonEventId":16999436,"teamNames":["Deportiva Minera","UCAM Murcia B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montecasillas
— Bullense
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330400,"marathonEventId":16999438,"teamNames":["Montecasillas","Bullense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Pulpileno
— Plus Ultra
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330401,"marathonEventId":16999439,"teamNames":["Atletico Pulpileno","Plus Ultra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fuente de Cantos
— Azuaga
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330409,"marathonEventId":16999447,"teamNames":["Fuente de Cantos","Azuaga"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olivenza
— Jaraiz
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330410,"marathonEventId":16999448,"teamNames":["Olivenza","Jaraiz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Casalarreina
— Alfaro
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18330532,"marathonEventId":16999570,"teamNames":["Casalarreina","Alfaro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|