|
|
|
Monaco U-19
— Valenciennes U-19
0:1 (0:1)
HT
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(23)
|
Main Markets
(59)
|
Handicap Markets
(13)
|
|
Total Markets
(35)
|
Goal Markets
(36)
|
Half Markets
(64)
|
My Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win
5.20
|
|
Draw
3.50
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win
1.59
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Draw
2.10
|
|
Monaco U-19 to Win or Valenciennes U-19 to Win
1.22
|
|
Valenciennes U-19 to Win or Draw
1.095
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Monaco U-19 | Draw | Valenciennes U-19 |
|---|---|---|
|
(2 - 1)
7.80
|
(1 - 1)
4.20
|
(0 - 1)
5.20
|
|
(3 - 1)
22.00
|
(2 - 2)
9.40
|
(0 - 2)
5.90
|
|
(3 - 2)
25.00
|
(3 - 3)
51.00
|
(1 - 2)
5.40
|
|
(4 - 1)
61.00
|
(0 - 3)
13.75
|
|
|
(4 - 2)
67.00
|
(1 - 3)
13.25
|
|
|
(2 - 3)
23.00
|
||
|
(0 - 4)
41.00
|
||
|
(1 - 4)
41.00
|
||
|
(2 - 4)
64.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 1)
|
| Monaco U-19 | Valenciennes U-19 |
|---|---|
|
(0)
3.82
|
(0)
1.186
|
|
(+1.0)
1.51
|
(-1.0)
2.34
|
|
(+1.5)
1.25
|
(-1.5)
3.28
|
|
(+2.0)
1.033
|
(-2.0)
7.30
|
|
(+2.5)
1.013
|
(-2.5)
8.50
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 1)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
5.20
|
(1.5)
1.096
|
|
(2.0)
3.85
|
(2.0)
1.182
|
|
(2.5)
2.04
|
(2.5)
1.666
|
|
(3.0)
1.50
|
(3.0)
2.28
|
|
(3.5)
1.29
|
(3.5)
3.04
|
|
(4.0)
1.078
|
(4.0)
5.65
|
|
(4.5)
1.051
|
(4.5)
6.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.79 | 1.85 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Monaco U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.0)
1.71
|
(1.0)
1.99
|
|
(1.5)
1.31
|
(1.5)
3.02
|
|
(2.0)
1.045
|
(2.0)
6.75
|
|
(2.5)
1.02
|
(2.5)
8.00
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.04 | 1.64 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Valenciennes U-19)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(1.5)
1.99
|
(1.5)
1.68
|
|
(2.0)
1.32
|
(2.0)
3.02
|
|
(2.5)
1.148
|
(2.5)
4.50
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.53 | 2.24 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Monaco U-19 to Score | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| Both Teams to Score | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| Each Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 5.10 | 1.108 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score - 2nd Half | 1.68 | 1.99 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 2.47 | 1.44 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Goals | 1.46 | 2.74 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 2.5 | 1.85 | 1.79 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 3.5 | 3.20 | 1.27 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 4.20 | 1.162 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.29 | 1.51 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 1.68 | 1.99 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 3.14 | 1.28 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 2.71 | 1.37 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 4.5 | 2.60 | 1.40 |
| Monaco U-19 to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 3.50 | 1.23 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 2.24 | 1.53 |
| Valenciennes U-19 to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 7.10 | 1.044 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 1.58 | 2.15 |
| Any Team to Score 3 or More Consecutive Goals | 4.75 | 1.125 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.