|
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
— Anderlecht
0:0 (0:0)
70:30
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Markets
|
Popular
(20)
|
Main Markets
(53)
|
My Markets
|
|
Handicap Markets
(8)
|
Total Markets
(20)
|
Goal Markets
(23)
|
|
|
Half Markets
(43)
|
Corner Markets
(44)
|
Foul Markets
(21)
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Main Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Result
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win
2.56
|
|
Draw
1.727
|
|
Anderlecht to Win
8.30
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Draw
1.031
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise to Win or Anderlecht to Win
1.96
|
|
Anderlecht to Win or Draw
1.43
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Cup Winner
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
1.36
|
|
Anderlecht
2.89
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Correct Score
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Draw | Anderlecht |
|---|---|---|
|
(1 - 0)
3.22
|
(0 - 0)
1.90
|
(0 - 1)
8.30
|
|
(2 - 0)
11.25
|
(1 - 1)
13.25
|
(0 - 2)
48.00
|
|
(2 - 1)
36.00
|
(1 - 2)
64.00
|
|
|
(3 - 0)
41.00
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Handicap Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
To Win Match with Handicap
(current score difference: 0)
|
| Union Saint-Gilloise | Anderlecht |
|---|---|
|
(-1.5)
8.50
|
(+1.5)
1.013
|
|
(-1.0)
6.65
|
(+1.0)
1.047
|
|
(0)
1.222
|
(0)
3.74
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals
(current total: 0)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.90
|
(0.5)
1.80
|
|
(1.0)
1.25
|
(1.0)
3.28
|
|
(1.5)
1.113
|
(1.5)
4.85
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.34 | 1.50 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Union Saint-Gilloise)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.58
|
(0.5)
2.17
|
|
(1.0)
1.103
|
(1.0)
5.70
|
|
(1.5)
1.048
|
(1.5)
7.90
|
| Odd | Even |
| 2.67 | 1.39 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Goals (Anderlecht)
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(0.5)
1.139
|
(0.5)
4.65
|
| Odd | Even |
| 5.05 | 1.118 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Goal Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Goals
|
| Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score | 2.17 | 1.58 |
| Anderlecht to Score | 4.65 | 1.139 |
| Both Teams to Score | 9.20 | 1.016 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score - 2nd Half | 2.17 | 1.58 |
| Anderlecht to Score - 2nd Half | 4.65 | 1.139 |
| Both Teams to Score - 2nd Half | 9.20 | 1.016 |
| Both Teams to Score in the Same Half | 9.20 | 1.016 |
| Any Team to Score 1 or More Goals | 1.80 | 1.90 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Over 1.5 | 9.20 | 1.016 |
| Both Teams to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 9.60 | 1.011 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 1.5 | 1.123 | 4.95 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 2.5 | 1.032 | 8.00 |
| At Least One Team Not to Score + Total Under 3.5 | 1.019 | 8.90 |
| Union Saint-Gilloise to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 7.90 | 1.035 |
| Any Team to Score 2 or More Consecutive Goals | 7.10 | 1.05 |
add / remove
My Markets |
Corner Markets
|
add / remove
My Markets |
Total Corners
|
| Under | Over |
|---|---|
|
(4.5)
8.50
|
(4.5)
1.018
|
|
(5.5)
3.14
|
(5.5)
1.29
|
|
(6.5)
1.75
|
(6.5)
1.92
|
|
(7.5)
1.26
|
(7.5)
3.34
|
|
(8.5)
1.064
|
(8.5)
6.25
|
| Odd | Even |
| 1.84 | 1.82 |
Current scores, times, statistics and animation are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.