Live
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
0:1 (9:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
0:0 (12:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Boki)
— Wolfsburg (Zyen)
3:1 (3:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (Dacum)
— RB Leipzig (Elmagico)
0:2 (0:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Milan (FC CHAMPION)
— RB Salzburg (GERMANIYA)
2:0
33:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (Makelele)
— Tottenham Hotspur (Zhas1k)
0:0
9:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
0:0 (11:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
0:0 (11:11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FORZE Youngsters
— RUBY
0:1 (6:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Monte
— 1win
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
CGN
— SK Gaming
1:0 (13:4, 6:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans (Djapacmeister)
— New York Knicks (Dzojo)
26:31 (16:18, 10:13)
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (Jovke)
— Denver Nuggets (Kole)
37:36 (25:23, 12:13)
2:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dallas Mavericks (EUGENE_TALANT)
— Golden State Warriors (VOVUNN)
51:47 (13:17, 16:16, 17:8, 5:6)
2:02
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Phoenix Suns (iconic-wicker1)
— Detroit Pistons (Nikitachikishev_)
46:36 (22:18, 24:18, 0:0)
0:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Germany (NORTH_OJ_)
— Serbia (MAZURFAZUR)
25:16 (23:16, 2:0)
1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Colorado Avalanche (P1xel999)
— Vegas Golden Knights (Livni)
6:4 (2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
59:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ZVEZZDA
— FIXIKI
3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
57:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Edmonton Oilers (ENJOOOY)
— Detroit Red Wings (PRO100RAK)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMKAL
— BB Team
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM
— 1WIN
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR Academy
— Yawara
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9 Pandas
— ARCRED
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— 1WIN
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Endpoint
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— VP.Prodigy
05 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— brazylijski luz
06 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Insilio
06 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— 500
06 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
06 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
xGOD
— Team PeeP
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— RUBY
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— W7M
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— inSanitY
05 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— KRU
05 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
06 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
06 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Vikings KR
06 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Solid
06 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Level UP MarsBahis
— MOUZ
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— B8
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Natus Vincere Junior
05 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
JiJieHao
— Top Esports Challenger
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team BDS
— GRIDSERVE Resolve
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
— Luna Galaxy
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Vitality
— Jobless
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|