Live
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (She1khy)
— Eintracht Frankfurt (exhausted)
1:2 (1:2)
78:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RB Leipzig (why)
— Wolfsburg (Serenity)
2:1 (2:1)
75:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Atletico Madrid (SebaaDV)
— RB Leipzig (TitaN)
0:1 (0:0)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
BIG
— G2 Esports
07 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion
— Virtus.pro
07 May 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— FlyQuest
07 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— Monte
07 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— ENCE Academy
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— ENTERPRISE
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Insilio
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LEON
— Verdant
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— CYBERSHOKE
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— JANO Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MASONIC
— Viperio
08 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
DMS
— Astralis Talent
08 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illuminar
— Preasy Esport
08 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— V1dar Gaming
08 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— GamerLegion Academy
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Turow Zgorzelec
08 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— NRG
07 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Party Astronauts
07 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Limitless
08 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— One More
08 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— eLevate
08 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Party Astronauts
08 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Limitless
— M80
08 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One More
— MIGHT
08 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— Carpe Diem
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— Take Flyte
09 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— M80
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— MIGHT
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— LAG
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— nouns
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
09 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LAG
— Party Astronauts
09 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIGHT
— eLevate
09 May 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindfreak
— VexX
08 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VexX
— Mindfreak
08 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PaiN Gaming Academy
— MIBR Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Grannys Knockers
— brazylijski luz
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Insilio
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— 500
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Intense Game
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— Vikings KR
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Solid
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— BESTIA
07 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blessed
— Preasy Esport
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Dynamo Eclot
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1win
— B8
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— Rest farmers
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— MOUZ
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ASAKURA
— Nemiga Gaming
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Top Esports
07 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Fnatic
08 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— PSG Talon
09 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— T1
10 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|