Live
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (Serenity)
— Eintracht Frankfurt (why)
0:2 (0:2)
90
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolfsburg (exhausted)
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen (She1khy)
2:2 (1:1)
90
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (KotPirog)
— Brighton & Hove Albion (Art1m)
0:1
36:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Wildcard
— Party Astronauts
0:0 (9:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Phoenix Suns (Answer2208)
— Toronto Raptors (CERCURY2_2)
57:44 (14:9, 14:12, 12:9, 17:14)
3:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
5hp2k
— LAPSHINSKIE
0:4
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
FlyQuest
— Heroic
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— FURIA
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
04 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
04 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turow Zgorzelec
— Astralis Talent
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— NOM
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— GamerLegion Academy
04 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
TBA.ECF
— K10
04 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Nemiga Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Turow Zgorzelec
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— Preasy Esport
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Move
— Natus Vincere Junior
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SIBE Team
— 1win
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— FlyQuest
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Estral
— PSG Talon
04 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— New York Subliners
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
OpTic Texas
— Boston Breach
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Las Vegas Legion
— Atlanta FaZe
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
04 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
04 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
04 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deep Cross
— BanMei Gaming
04 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AG Super Play
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rogue Warriors
— eStar Pro
04 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Clem
— Spirit
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
HeRoMaRinE
— MaxPax
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sentinels
— FURIA
04 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
04 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wolves Esports
— JD Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragon Ranger Gaming
— TYLOO
04 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— FunPlus Phoenix
04 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Gentle Mates
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BBL Esports
— FUT Esports
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— T1
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paper Rex
— Talon Esports
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FOKUS
— SK Gaming
04 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|