Live
|
|
England (Senior)
— Netherlands (nikkitta)
0:0
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Germany (Arcos)
— Argentina (Koftovsky)
1:0
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Germany (SPASGREY)
— Argentina (GAMEKOVA)
1:1 (1:1)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayern Munich (Petrunya)
— Milan (FC CHAMPION)
0:0
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Milan (Billy_Alish)
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Shrek)
0:0
HT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Sampi
— Endpoint
0:1 (10:13, 13:15)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— Metizport
1:0 (13:11, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
SAW Youngsters
— AL-QATRAO
0:1 (10:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
TBA.ECF
— K10
0:0 (7:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Purple haze
— sEight
1:0 (13:4, 4:7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Unity
— WOPA
0:0 (3:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— Rest farmers
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
LOUD
— GAM Esports
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FOKUS
— SK Gaming
0:1 (12:14, 0:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Orlando Magic (blaylockk)
— Memphis Grizzlies (RINT)
18:17
4:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (Resarke)
— Oklahoma City Thunder (panteraxball)
19:14
4:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Phoenix Suns (RATBAIT22)
— Denver Nuggets (HESOYAMBY)
51:59 (17:22, 16:17, 15:14, 3:6)
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Oklahoma City Thunder (OFFBEAT_AUTHOR3)
— Cleveland Cavaliers (ILLLYAAA)
31:35 (18:16, 11:19, 2:0)
0:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Colorado Avalanche (floymaloy)
— Vegas Golden Knights (Wryi)
2:1
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ZAK19
— KASATIKI
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Columbus Blue Jackets (KARIM)
— Los Angeles Kings (BALMY2820)
0:0
Break
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Monte
— forZe
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— FURIA
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Ninjas in Pyjamas
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Team Liquid
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Natus Vincere
05 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— GamerLegion Academy
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUSH B
— HAVU
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ENTERPRISE
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— 9 Pandas
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— TOOMUCHVIDEOGAMES
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heimo Esports
— Jefet
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— WOPA
05 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Preasy Esport
05 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
06 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Johnny Speeds
06 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z Academy
— PaiN Gaming Academy
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— MOUZ
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— 1win
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— ASAKURA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Infinity
— beastcoast
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New York Subliners
— Las Vegas Legion
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta FaZe
— Carolina Royal Ravens
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Guerrillas
— OpTic Texas
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Seattle Surge
05 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— Minnesota Rokkr
05 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Los Angeles Thieves
05 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saigon Phantom
— GG Live
05 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One Star Esports
— Team Flash
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KuaiShow Gaming
— Wolves
05 May 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
herO
— Reynor
09 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
soO
— GuMiho
09 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 May 11:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— 100 Thieves
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU Esports
— Leviatan
05 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud9
— MIBR
05 May 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— LOUD
06 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bilibili Gaming
— FunPlus Phoenix
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nova Esports
— Titan Esports Club
05 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trace Esports
— EDward Gaming
05 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Leveling
— REVOADA
14 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid Brazil
— MIBR Female
15 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|