Rugby Union
|
Benetton Rugby
— Dragons
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lions
— Leinster
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls
— Munster
16:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stormers
— Ospreys
18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Connacht
— Zebre
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Edinburgh
— Scarlets
19:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Asociacion Alumni
— Atletico del Rosario
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CASI
— Hindu
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Champagnat
— Newman
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Regatas de Bella Vista
— San Luis
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Isidro
— Buenos Aires CRC
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universitario de Buenos Aires
— Belgrano
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Saracens
— Gloucester
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Northampton Saints
— Leicester Tigers
15:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Exeter Chiefs
— Bath
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bristol Bears
— Newcastle Falcons
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sale Sharks
— Harlequins
21 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Castres
— Stade Rochelais
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Oyonnax
— Racing 92
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pau
— Montpellier
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perpignan
— Lyon
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stade Francais Paris
— Bayonne
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulon
— Toulouse
20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Bordeaux Begles
— Clermont
21 Apr 20:05
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Honda Heat
— Toshiba Brave Lupus
21 Apr 04:10
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kubota Spears
— Kobe Steel Kobelco Steelers
21 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kintetsu Liners
— Ricoh Black Rams
21 Apr 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lokomotiv
— Strela Kazan
29 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valke
— SWD Eagles
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New England Free Jacks
— Seattle Seawolves
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Orleans Gold
— Miami Sharks
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Old Glory DC
— Houston SaberCats
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chicago Hounds
— RFC Los Angeles
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Diego Legion
— Utah Warriors
21 Apr 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Leinster
— Northampton Saints
04 May 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Harlequins
05 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Clermont
04 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gloucester
— Benetton Rugby
04 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lelo Saracens
— Kochebi
21 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CR El Salvador
— Alcobendas
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Burgos
— Les Abelles
21 Apr 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Ciencias
— Santboiana
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Valladolid
— Complutense Cisneros
21 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
England Women
— Ireland Women
14:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Italy Women
— Scotland Women
16:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wales Women
— France Women
21 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|