|
Brazil Women
— Japan Women
28 Jul 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
New Zealand Women
— Colombia Women
28 Jul 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Australia Women
— Zambia Women
28 Jul 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spain Women
— Nigeria Women
28 Jul 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
France Women
— Canada Women
28 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
USA Women
— Germany Women
28 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spain Women U-19
— Netherlands Women U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Canberra Wanderers Women
— ANU Women
28 Jul 03:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canberra Olympic Women
— Canberra Women
28 Jul 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Belconnen United Women
— Gungahlin United Women
28 Jul 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Newcastle Olympic Women
— Charlestown Azzurri Women
28 Jul 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bulls FC Academy Women
— Northern Tigers Women
28 Jul 07:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Blacktown Spartans Women
— Sydney Olympic Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Illawarra Stingrays Women
— APIA Leichhardt Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of New South Wales Women
— Macarthur Rams Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
North West Sydney Koalas Women
— Gladesville Ravens Women
28 Jul 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gold Coast United Women
— Eastern Suburbs Women
28 Jul 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympic FC Women
— Sunshine Coast Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Souths United Women
— Lions Women
28 Jul 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands Women
— Subiaco Women
28 Jul 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Balcatta Etna Women
— Fremantle City Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Perth RedStar Women
— Perth SC Women
28 Jul 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Espanola Women
— Deportes Iquique Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Concepcion Women
— Santiago Morning Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palestino Women
— Coquimbo Unido Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportes Antofagasta Women
— Cobresal Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Universidad Chile Women
— Universidad Catolica Women
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Audax Italiano Women
— Colo Colo Women
28 Jul 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Beijing Beikong Women
— Jiangsu Suning Women
28 Jul 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Changchun Dazhong Women
— Shandong Women
28 Jul 12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shanghai Guotai Women
— Guangdong Haiyin Women
28 Jul 12:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Diosgyori VTK Women
— Spartak Subotica Women
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Utah Royals Women
— Portland Thorns Women
28 Jul 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Amman Women
— Al Naser Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cruz Azul Women
— Atlas Women
28 Jul 22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Queretaro Women
— Atletico San Luis Women
29 Jul 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Necaxa Women
— Santos Laguna Women
29 Jul 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Trinidense Women
— 2 de Mayo Women
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cerro Porteno Women
— Guarani Women
21:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shamrock Rovers Women
— Cork City Women
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Peamount United Women
— Athlone Town Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Treaty United Women
— Wexford Youths Women
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Than KSVN Women
— TP Ho Chi Minh Women
28 Jul 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|