Volleyball
|
Cuba
— France
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canada
— USA
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Poland
— Brazil
07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Japan
— Slovenia
11:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Turkey
— Germany
09 Jun 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Qatar
— Kazakhstan
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Korea Republic
— Pakistan
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
China PR
— Vietnam
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Australia
— Bahrain
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Semelp Inst Transfor U-19
— Limeira U-19
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vinhedo U-19
— Sao Bernardo U-19
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Semel U-19
— Limeira U-19
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Bhayangkara
— Jakarta STIN BIN
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta Garuda
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Pertamina
— Jakarta BIN
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KPA
— KDF
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Prisons
— GSU
14:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pipeline
— DCI
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KCB
— Kenya Prisons
12:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FAR Rabat
— FUS Rabat
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AMAN Marrakesh
— AC Larache
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hammam Chatt
— AS Marsa
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juan Ferreira
— Bohemios
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bohemios Juniors
— Hebraica
09 Jun 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udelar
— Juan Ferreira M
09 Jun 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CBPS R
— Enfoque
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pan de Azucar
— Malvin
09 Jun 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Banco Republica B
— Nacional B
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hebraica Macabi
— Carrasco B
09 Jun 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Malvin
— Bohemios J
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Santa Rosa
— Panza
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hanoi U-20
— Sanest Khanh Hoa U-20
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninh Binh U-20
— Binh Duong U-20
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Long An U-20
— Tra Vinh U-20
09 Jun 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperiya
— Lvy
07:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legion
— Energy
09:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|