|
Frosinone
— Salernitana
26 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lecce
— Monza
27 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Juventus
— Milan
27 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio
— Verona
27 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Inter
— Torino
28 Apr 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bologna
— Udinese
28 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Empoli
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Napoli
— Roma
28 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina
— Sassuolo
28 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Genoa
— Cagliari
29 Apr 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagliari
— Lecce
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Empoli
— Frosinone
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan
— Genoa
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monza
— Lazio
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Roma
— Juventus
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana
— Atalanta
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sassuolo
— Inter
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Torino
— Bologna
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese
— Napoli
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verona
— Fiorentina
05 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atalanta
— Juventus
15 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pisa
— Catanzaro
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezia
— Cremonese
26 Apr 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brescia
— Spezia
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Modena
— Sudtirol
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Parma
— Lecco
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana
— Ascoli
27 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cittadella
— FeralpiSalo
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cosenza
— Bari
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo
— Reggiana
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sampdoria
— Como
27 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
AlbinoLeffe
— Lumezzane
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alessandria
— Vicenza
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ArzignanoChiampo
— Atalanta U-23
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Giana Erminio
— Pergolettese
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mantova
— Legnago Salus
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Novara
— Fiorenzuola
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Padova
— Triestina
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Sesto
— Pro Patria
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Trento SCSD
— Renate
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Verona
— Pro Vercelli
28 Apr 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fiorentina U-19
— Inter U-19
26 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lazio U-19
— Atalanta U-19
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Milan U-19
— Monza U-19
27 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Crotone U-19
— Spezia U-19
27 Apr 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benevento U-19
— Napoli U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Palermo U-19
— Cesena U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Renate U-19
— Alessandria U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Salernitana U-19
— Perugia U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ternana U-19
— Pescara U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Udinese U-19
— AlbinoLeffe U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Venezia U-19
— Cittadella U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vicenza U-19
— FeralpiSalo U-19
27 Apr 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus Francavilla U-19
— Catanzaro U-19
27 Apr 10:00
|
1st Leg 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pro Vercelli U-19
— Pro Sesto U-19
27 Apr 14:00
|
1st Leg 2:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carrarese U-19
— Lucchese U-19
27 Apr 14:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|