Live
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Spirit
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Spirit
— MOUZ
0:1 (11:13, 1:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
AMKAL
— Team Liquid
0:1 (2:13, 7:11)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
RB Leipzig (Izzy)
— Eintracht Frankfurt (Fratello)
0:0
45
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Manchester City (ARTEKUZ)
— Paris Saint-Germain (SHELDY)
0:1 (0:1)
78:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Netherlands (KOSCHEY)
— France (GOSHANRUSHAN)
2:0 (1:0)
81:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Endpoint
— Sangal
0:1 (3:13, 7:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ARCRED
— Insilio
0:0 (9:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— Zero Tenacity
1:1 (13:16, 13:10, 8:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
BDS Esport
— FURIA
0:0 (6:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
FOKUS
— Eintracht Frankfurt
0:1 (4:13, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (Jovke)
— Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
44:37 (20:16, 19:16, 5:5)
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers (CARTERMENTALITY)
— Dallas Mavericks (EUGENE_TALANT)
54:58 (10:9, 25:24, 13:21, 6:4)
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Clippers (AntoxaCreative_)
— Milwaukee Bucks (Rompiar)
33:51 (11:26, 16:15, 6:10)
1:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Cleveland Cavaliers (CHIRILENKO1403)
— Toronto Raptors (BELYAEVCAWKA)
51:51 (12:15, 20:14, 12:18, 7:4)
3:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
France (megasnake4-PRO)
— Germany (NORTH_OJ_)
10:27 (10:20, 0:7)
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Wild (Di-Akon)
— Edmonton Oilers (Swoosh)
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
59:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
ZVEZZDA
— FIXIKI
4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
53:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Columbus Blue Jackets (KARIM)
— Saint Louis Blues (PUCK)
2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
37:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
G2 Esports
— FALCONS
27 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— Monte
27 May 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— Team Liquid
27 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— 9z
27 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FaZe Clan
— M80
27 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— BIG
27 May 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— FlyQuest
27 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— Heroic
27 May 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Xtreme Gaming
20 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— PSG Quest
20 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Team Liquid
20 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— Team Falcons
20 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BB Team
— Natus Vincere
20 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Tundra Esports
20 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— Team Liquid
20 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Xtreme Gaming
20 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— PSG Quest
20 May 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Azure Ray
— BB Team
20 May 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere
— Shopify Rebellion
20 May 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
20 May 18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— FLUFFY AIMERS
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Limitless
20 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— Take Flyte
20 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— E-Xolos Lazers
20 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— Mythic
21 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— G3
21 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Strife
21 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Legacy
— Carpe Diem
22 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE Academy
— Permitta
20 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Secret
— Copenhagen Wolves
20 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— RED CANIDS
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— DMS
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Sampi
— Verdant
20 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— EYEBALLERS
20 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— SinnerS
20 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— Illuminar
20 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENTERPRISE
— ECSTATIC
20 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— Unity
21 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ECF
— iNation
21 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Permitta
— Johnny Speeds
22 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Preasy Esport
22 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— brazylijski luz
23 May 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
— Entropiq
23 May 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Solid
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Case Esports
21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora Young Blood
— Ex-KRC Genk Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— ENTERPRISE
17:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WOPA
— Passion UA
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— RUBY
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
System5
— Space
21 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— BOSS
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— M80
20 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— FLUFFY AIMERS
20 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— M80
20 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Carpe Diem
21 May 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— BOSS
21 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Take Flyte
21 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
M80
— NRG
21 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NRG
— M80
21 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— Take Flyte
23 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Take Flyte
— BOSS
23 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Canon Event
— FlyQuest
20 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bad News Kangaroos
— KZG
22 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FlyQuest
— Mindfreak
22 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rooster
— Vantage
22 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KZG
— Bad News Kangaroos
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mindfreak
— FlyQuest
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vantage
— Rooster
22 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|