Live
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Liquid
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Spirit
— Heroic
1:0 (13:11, 12:8)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
Villarreal (Dimi)
— Roma (Fratello)
0:0
3:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Aston Villa (borees)
— Chelsea (Bolec)
1:0
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
West Ham United (Izzy)
— Brighton (Flamingo)
0:0
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
England (KPAXEP)
— Italy (SYNTHAYVY)
0:1
24:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Sevilla (SNG TEAM FIFA)
— Lyon (EL KAV1NHO)
2:3 (2:1)
72:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Team Sampi
— mouz NXT
1:0 (13:10, 6:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Rhyno Esports
— Copenhagen Wolves
1:0 (13:9, 4:4)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Yawara
— Case Esports
0:0 (14:15)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Team Spirit Academy
0:0 (2:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
JANO Esports
— ENRAGE
0:0 (4:1)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
9 Pandas
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
0:1 (11:13, 5:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Yellow Submarine
— Rest farmers
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bleed
— CAG Osaka
1:0 (8:7, 4:2)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
FearX
— Geekay Esports
0:1 (7:8, 3:3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
NXT
— Formulation Gaming
0:0 (2:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers (eLeL)
— Philadelphia 76ers (Jovke)
42:46 (18:23, 22:19, 2:4)
2:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atlanta Hawks (Pakapaka)
— New York Knicks (Dzojo)
5:4
1:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Boston Celtics (panthurrLuv-)
— Los Angeles Clippers (AntoxaCreative_)
72:52 (25:19, 23:11, 20:18, 4:4)
2:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Canada (KINGVICTORIN003)
— Germany (NORTH_OJ_)
10:13 (10:13, 0:0)
0:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Wild (Killer_77)
— Vegas Golden Knights (Livni)
4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Los Angeles Kings (BALMY2820)
— Montreal Canadiens (GOALNIK)
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3)
47:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
G2.iG
— Aurora
17 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Spirit
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— MIBR
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Eternal Fire
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Aurora
— PARIVISION
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Fnatic
17 May 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— GamerLegion
17 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— AMKAL
18 May 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— OG
18 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19 May 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 May 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— 9z
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— Case Esports
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— Hype
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— ODDIK
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Fluxo
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— DMS
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— GUN5
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NOM
— Rare Atom
17 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
WOPA
— LEON
17 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EVOPLAY
— Wave Esports
23 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Guild Eagles
— Sashi Esport
17 May 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rebels
— Gaimin Gladiators
17 May 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Solid
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— FURIA Academy
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENRAGE
— EXO Clan
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— JANO Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
VP.Prodigy
— ESMAGAB
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EXO Clan
— Entropiq
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Soda
— Endpoint
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Carpe Diem
— One More
17 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— FLUFFY AIMERS
17 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— Party Astronauts
17 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
One More
— Carpe Diem
17 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
eLevate
— FLUFFY AIMERS
18 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FLUFFY AIMERS
— eLevate
18 May 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
17 May 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— nouns
18 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
— Sangal
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— DMS
17 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3DMAX
— B8
17 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Monte
17 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— PARIVISION
17 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FearFerox
— Raptors
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Halal5
— Part Timers
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Invictum
— ex-K10
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— The Last Resort
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Midas Club
— GRIN Esports
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GRIN Esports
— NoPing
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pacific eSports
— Estar Backs
17 May 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rest farmers
— Night Pulse
17 May 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monte
— Nemiga Gaming
17 May 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Natus Vincere Junior
— Yellow Submarine
17 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— G2 Esports
17 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Team BDS Academy
22 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team du Sud
— AEGIS
22 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GameWard
— Gentle Mates
22 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solary
— Vitality.Bee
22 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Team GO
22 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GameWard
— Team BDS Academy
23 May 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team GO
— Gentle Mates
23 May 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Karmine Corp Blue
— Team du Sud
23 May 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BK ROG Esports
— Vitality.Bee
23 May 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|