Volleyball
|
77 FC
— Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CADM
— Nautico Hacoaj
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GEVP
— Bella Vista
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
La Matanza
— Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
— Italiano
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNLAM
— Ferro Carril Oeste B
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Lanus
— Italiano de Jose C. Paz
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atletico Llavallol
— Galicia
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
— Defensores de Banfield B
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CANG
— GEBA
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Deportivo Moron
— Deportivo Sudamerica
09 May 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Bhayangkara
— Jakarta Garuda
09 May 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Jakarta Elektrik
— Jakarta BIN
09 May 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bandung Bank
— Popsivo Polwan
09 May 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bellona
— Lithuanian Sports University Kaunas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Santo Tomas Growling Tigers
— Far Eastern University
07:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Creamline Cool Smashers
— Choco Mucho Flying Titans
09 May 11:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chery Tiggo Crossovers
— Petro Gazz Angels
09 May 09:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Letran Lady Knights
— San Sebastian Lady Stags
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Far Eastern Lady Tamaraws
— National University Lady Bulldogs
09:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MKS Bedzin
— Bielsko-Biala
16:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Al-Rayyan
— Qatar SC
17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Esperance ST
— Sfaxien
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Etoile Sahel
— MS Bousalem
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Molot
— Orly
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Plamya
— Vityaz
08:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Payp
— Tornado
10:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alliance
— Titany
12:20
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granat
— Malahit
06:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Granat
— Sapfir
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|