Basketball
|
Oklahoma City Thunder
— New Orleans Pelicans
01:30
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers
— Denver Nuggets
03:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers
— New York Knicks
01 May 00:00
|
Series Score 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Orlando Magic
— Cleveland Cavaliers
01 May 01:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Indiana Pacers
— Milwaukee Bucks
01 May 02:30
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— Los Angeles Clippers
02 May 03:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Panathinaikos
18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Olympiacos
— Barcelona
19:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monaco
01 May 18:45
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Baskonia
— Real Madrid
01 May 19:30
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Murcia
— Zaragoza
01 May 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tenerife
— Unicaja
01 May 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zenit St Petersburg
— Uralmash
02 May 17:30
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
UNICS
— Lokomotiv-Kuban
05 May 14:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Heidelberg
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hamburg Towers
— Crailsheim
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rostock Seawolves
— Ludwigsburg
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brose
— Bonn
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wurzburg
— Mitteldeutscher
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gottingen
— Oldenburg
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ratiopharm Ulm
— Bayern Munchen
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tubingen
— Braunschweig
01 May 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chemnitz
— Rasta
01 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cagdas Bodrum Spor
— Tofas
01 May 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cholet
— Dijon
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Elan Chalon
— Paris
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gravelines
— Bourg-en-Bresse
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metropolitans 92
— Strasbourg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nancy
— Roanne
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nanterre
— Blois
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marinerong Pilipino
— Centro Escolar University Scorpions
09:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
De La Salle Green Archers
— Go Torraku Saint Clare
12:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Partizan
— Buducnost Podgorica
17:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Groningen
— Antwerp Giants
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Den Helder Suns
— Brussels
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LWD Basket
— Okapi Aalstar
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Shahrdary Gorgan
— Al Riyadi Beirut
01 May 18:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dar Beida
— Boufarik
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
El Eulma
— Ouled Chebel
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NA Hussein Dey
— USM Blida
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rouiba CB
— Staoueli
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Setif
— ASS Oum Bouaghi
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boca Juniors
— Penarol
02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Argentino
— Riachuelo de La Rioja
01 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Obera Tenis
— Ciclista Olimpico
01 May 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima
— Regatas
01 May 02:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Atenas
— Salta
01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
San Isidro
— Barrio Parque
01:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sportivo Suardi
— Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Deportivo Rivadavia
01:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|